Karlsruhe Open

03.—09. Juni 2019

ITF-Pro Circuit-Herren-Tennis-Turnier
mit 25.000 US$ Preisgeld

ITF World Tennis Tour 25s+

Karlsruher Eislauf- und Tennisverein e.V.

Kriegsstraße 300, 76185 Karlsruhe

News

MERINO (PER) [4] PENA LOPEZ (ARG)

6 6 10

ERIKSSON (SWE) LINDELL (SWE)

7 4 7

ARIAS (BOL) [3] LOVETT (USA)

7 6 10

NOUZA (CZE) VERBENSKY (CZE)

5 7 4

Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) [2]

6 1

Manuel GUINARD (FRA) [5]

4 0 w.o.

Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA) [6]

6 6

Ruan ROELFSE (RSA)

1 4

Julian LENZ

6 6

Gonzalo VILLANUEVA

3 0

Julian LENZ (GER) [1]

6 6

Marvin NETUSCHIL [7]

1 2

Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) [2]

6 6

Christoph NEGRITU (GER)

2 0

Colin SINCLAIR (NMI)

Jeremy JAHN (GER) [4]

w.o.

Manuel GUINARD (FRA) [5]

7 3 6

Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA)

6 (3) 6 1

Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA) [6]

6 6

Paul WÖRNER (GER)

4 3

Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA)

3

Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) [3]

2 w.o.

Gonzalo VOLLANUEVA (ARG)

6 6

Bastien PRESUHN (GER)

3 1

Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA) [6]

6 7

Manuel PENA LOPEZ (ARG)

3 5

Paul WOERNER (GER)

3 6 6

Justin ROBERTS (BAH)

6 2 2

Manuel GINARD (FRA) [5]

6 3 6

Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE)

1 6 4

Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) [2]

6 2 6

Ondrej STYLER (CZE)

3 6 3

Colin SINCLAIR (NMI)

3 6 6

Adrian OETZBACH (GER)

6 3 4

Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA)

6 6

Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)

2 4

Christian LINDELL (SWE)

7 6

Louis WESSELS (GER)

6 1

MERINO (PER) PENA LOPEZ (ARG) [4]

W.O.

DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) VILLANUEVA (ARG)

Jeremy JAN (GER) [4]

6 3 7

James FRAWLEY (AUS)

2 6 6 (4)

Markus ERIKSSON (SWI)

7 0 6

Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) [3]

6 (7) 6 2

Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA)

6 6

Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA)

4 2

Julian LENZ (GER) [1]

6 6

Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS)

1 2

ERIKSSON (SWE LINDELL (SWE)

7 6

ABT (GER) KERN (GER)

5 4

ARIAS (BOL) [3] LOVETT (USA)

6 6

ROELOFSE (RSA) SINCLAIR (NMI)

2 4

PAROULEK (CZE) STYLER (CZE)

6 7

TAYLOR (AUS) TAYLOR (AUS) [2]

2 5

Christoph NEGRITU (GER)

6 6

Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG)

1 3

Gonzalo VILLANUEVA

7 7

Antoine CORNUT CHAUVINC (FRA)

5 6(8)

Paul WÖRNER (GER) [Q12]

6 6

Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) [Q6]

3 4

Ondrej STYLER (CZE)

6 6

Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [Q15]

2 4

Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [Q13]

6 6

Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [Q5]

1 2

Justin ROBERTS (BAH)

6 6

Denis KLOK (RUS) [Q8]

1 1

Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [7]

6 6

Tim HEGER (GER)

1 1

James FRAWLEY (AUS) [Q1]

5 6 10

Yannik STEINEGGER (SUI)

7 2 6

Adrian OETZBACH (GER)

5 7 10

Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [Q7]

7 6 7

Michael VRBENSKY (CZE)

7 6

Raphael BALTENSPERGER (SUI)

5 3

BLANCANEAUX (FRA) / GUINARD (FRA) [1]

6 6

KLOK (RUS) / ZIGANSHIN (RUS)

2 1

Christian LINDELL (SWE) [Q2]

6 6

Henri SQUIRE (GER)

3 2

Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [Q3]

6 6

Gibril DIARRA (AUT)

2 4

FRAWLEY (AUS) / NEGRITU (GER)

6 7

KIVATTSEV (RUS) / SILVA (BRA9

4 5

BALTENSPERGER (SUI) / MARTINEZ (SUI)

6 6

AAES (DEN) / HEGER (GER)

4 4

NOUZA (CZE) / VRBENSKY (CZE)

6 5 10

DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / REIS DA SILVA (BRA)

3 7 5

Bastien PRESUHN (GER)

5 6 7

Albano OLIVETTI (FRA)

7 1 6(2)

Paul WOERNER (GER) [Q12]

6 6

Jakob CADONAU (GER)

1 3

Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) [Q6]

6 6

Leon HOEVELER (GER)

1 1

Denis KLOK (RUS) [Q8]

7 7

Yan SABANIN (RUS)

5 6(1)

Justin ROBERTS (BAH)

6 5 10

Mats ROSENKRANZ (GER) [Q14]

3 7 8

Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [Q7]

6 2 10

Niklas SCHELL (GER)

2 6 7

Ondrej STYLER (CZE)

6 6

Pascal MEIS (GER) [Q4]

3 3

Thomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [Q15]

6 6

Mikalai HALIAK (BLR)

3 2

Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [Q3]

6 6

Marvin REHBERG (GER)

2 4

Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [Q5]

6 6

Marvin SCHABER (GER)

3 2

Yannik STEINEGGER (SUI)

6 6

Clement GEENS (BEL) [Q9]

3 3

Henri SQUIRE (GER)

7 6

Petr NOUZA (CZE) [Q11]

6 4

Gibril DIARRA (GER)

6 2

Adrian OBERT (GER) [Q16]

7 1 (w.o.)

James FRAWLEY (AUS) [Q1]

6 6

Alex SOLANKI (IND)

0 1

Adrian OETZBACH (GER)

6 7

Constantin SCHMITZ (GER) [Q10]

4 5

Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [Q13]

6 1 10

Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER)

2 6 8

Christian LINDELL (SWE) [2]

7 6

Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI)

5 2