20.08.17 13:00 |
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) |
2 | 4 |
19.08.17 14:40 |
D. ADDED (FRA)/H. DAUBIAS (FRA) |
2 | 6 | 7 |
|
F. FALLERT (GER)/P. HELLER (GER) |
6 | 7 | 10 |
19.08.17 17:00 |
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) |
1 | 2 |
19.08.17 13:00 |
Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) |
3 | 4 |
|
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) |
6 | 6 |
18.08.17 16:30 |
D. ADDED (FRA)/H. DAUBIAS (FRA) |
6 | 6 |
|
T. CAHUKULKAR (IND)/A. KOHLER (GER) |
4 | 1 |
18.08.17 16:30 |
K. SOLANKI (IND)/K. ANAND (IND) |
2 | 4 |
|
F. FALLERT (GER)/P. HELLER (GER) |
6 | 6 |
18.08.17 16:00 |
Alexei POPYRIN (AUT) |
5 | 3 |
|
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) |
7 | 6 |
18.08.17 15:00 |
Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) |
4 | 4 |
18.08.17 13:00 |
Florian FALLERT (GER) |
6 | 2 | 1 |
|
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) |
2 | 6 | 6 |
18.08.17 13:00 |
Peter HELLER (GER) |
6 | 3 | 5 |
|
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) |
3 | 6 | 7 |
17.08.17 17:15 |
Alexei POPYRIN (AUT) |
6 | 6 |
|
Hugo DAUBIAS (FRA) |
2 | 4 |
17.08.17 15:45 |
K. ANAND (IND)/A. SOLANKI (IND) |
6 | 6 |
|
J. ALBUSZIES (GER)/S. RUDOLF (GER) |
0 | 2 |
17.08.17 15:45 |
Kai LEMSTRA (GER) |
6 (7) | 2 |
|
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) |
7 | 6 |
17.08.17 16:45 |
F. FALLERT (GER)/P. HELLER (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
J.V. LINK (GER)/N. SCHELL (GER) |
4 | 2 |
17.08.17 15:15 |
Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
Leon HOEVELER (GER) |
1 | 3 |
17.08.17 14:00 |
Nicolas XIVILLER (URU) |
3 | 2 |
|
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) |
6 | 6 |
17.08.17 14:00 |
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) |
6 | 6 |
|
Lucas GERCH (GER) |
4 | 1 |
17.08.17 13:00 |
Florian FALLERT (GER) |
6 | 7 |
|
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) |
2 | 6(4) |
17.08.17 12:30 |
Niklas SCHELL (GER) |
4 | 2 |
|
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) |
6 | 6 |
17.08.17 12:30 |
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (GER) |
4 | 3 |
|
Peter HELLER (GER) |
6 | 6 |
16.08.17 17:30 |
Florian FALLERT (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
Robin LANG (GER) |
1 | 3 |
16.08.17 19:00 |
Marvin MOELLER (GER) |
2 | 1 |
|
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) |
6 | 6 |
16.08.17 16:16 |
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) |
7 | 3 |
|
Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) ret. |
6 | 0 |
15.08.17 15:30 |
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) |
4 | 6 | 6 |
|
Luis ERLENBUSCH |
6 | 3 | 3 |
16.08.17 16:30 |
Florian BAUMHEIMER (GER) / Jan HEIDEN (GER) |
0 | 2 |
|
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Hugo DAUBIAS (FRA) |
6 | 6 |
16.08.17 16:45 |
Yannick BLANK (GER) / Lukas SENN (GER) |
6 (1) | 3 |
|
Jannik ALBUSZIES (GER) / Sebastian RUDOLF (GER) |
7 | 6 |
16.08.17 15:00 |
Torben STEINORTH (GER9 |
3 | 1 |
|
Leon HOEVELER (GER) |
6 | 6 |
16.08.17 12:30 |
T. EL SAFADI (GER) / C. KOCH (GER) |
3 | 2 |
|
K. ANAND (IND) / A. SOLANKI (IND) |
6 | 6 |
16.08.17 12:30 |
Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) |
5 | 6 | 7 |
|
Dan ADDED (FRA) |
7 | 4 | 6(2) |
16.08.17 13:30 |
Amer NAOW (SYR) |
6 | 7 |
|
Hugo DAUBIAS (FRA) |
2 | 5 |
16.08.17 14:00 |
Lucas GERCH (GER) |
6 | 7 |
|
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) |
4 | 5 |
15.08.17 18:00 |
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) |
3 | 6 | 6 |
|
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) |
6 | 4 | 3 |
15.08.17 18:30 |
T. CHAUKULKAR (IND)/A. KOHLER (GER) |
6 | 7 |
|
L. HOEVELER (GER)/D.KOPEINIGG (AUT) |
3 | 6 |
15.08.17 17:00 |
Marko OSMAKCIC (IND)/Nicolas XIVILLER (URU) |
4 | 6 | 10 |
|
Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER)/Tim HEGER (GER) |
6 | 3 | 7 |
15.08.17 17:00 |
Joel Vincent LINK (GER)/Niklas SCHELL(GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
B. GIERSCHER (GER)/M. GIERSCHER (GER) |
1 | 3 |
15.08.17 16:30 |
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) |
6 | 6 |
|
Paul WOERNER (GER) |
3 | 3 |
15.08.17 16:30 |
Jan CIMRMAN (GER) / Amer NAOW (SYR) |
2 | 5 |
|
Florian FALLERT (GER) / Peter HELLER (GER) |
6 | 7 |
15.08.17 15:00 |
J. HAERTEIS (GER)/S. FANSELOW (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
Sebastian BUEHLER (GER)/Tom EISENZAPF (GER) |
1 | 1 |
15.08.17 15:00 |
Niklas SCHELL (GER) |
6 | 7 |
|
Kunal ANAND (IND) |
3 | 5 |
15.08.17 15:00 |
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) |
6 |
|
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) ret. |
3 |
15.08.17 12:30 |
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) |
6 | 6 |
|
Tejas CHAUKULKAR (IND) |
3 | 0 |
15.08.17 12:30 |
Tim HEGER (GER) |
1 | 4 |
|
Peter HELLER (GER) |
6 | 6 |
15.08.17 12:30 |
Corrado SUMMARIA (ITA) |
4 | 5 |
|
Kai LEMSTRA (GER) |
6 | 7 |
15.08.17 12:30 |
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) |
6 | 4 | 4 |
|
Nicolas XIVILLER (URU) |
4 | 6 | 6 |
14.08.17 16:15 |
Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) |
6 (4) | 7 | 5 |
|
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) |
7 | 5 | 7 |
14.08.17 13:30 |
Niklas SCHELL (GER) |
6 | 7 |
|
Lukas STORCK (GER) |
3 | 6 (2) |
14.08.17 13:00 |
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) |
6 | 6 |
|
Tom EISENZAPF (GER) |
0 | 3 |
14.08.17 13:00 |
Amer NAOW (SYR) |
6 | 7 |
|
Jan CIMRMAN (GER) |
2 | 6 (9) |
14.08.17 13:00 |
Leon HOEVELER (GER) |
6 | 3 | 6 |
|
Noel KUNZ (SUI) |
2 | 6 | 2 |
14.08.17 11:00 |
Dan ADDED (FRA) |
6 | 6 |
|
Ralph REGUS (GER) |
2 | 4 |
14.08.17 11:00 |
Lucas GERCH (GER) |
6 | 6 |
|
Felipe ROJAS (COL) |
4 | 3 |
14.08.17 11:00 |
Robin LANG (GER) |
7 | 6 |
|
Joel Vincent LINK (GER) |
6 (5) | 0 |
03.06.19 11:00 |
Paul WOERNER (GER) [Q12] |
6 | 6 |
|
Jakob CADONAU (GER) |
1 | 3 |
03.06.19 11:00 |
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) [Q6] |
6 | 6 |
|
Leon HOEVELER (GER) |
1 | 1 |
03.06.19 11:00 |
Denis KLOK (RUS) [Q8] |
7 | 7 |
|
Yan SABANIN (RUS) |
5 | 6(1) |
03.06.19 11:00 |
Justin ROBERTS (BAH) |
6 | 5 | 10 |
|
Mats ROSENKRANZ (GER) [Q14] |
3 | 7 | 8 |
03.06.19 13:00 |
Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [Q7] |
6 | 2 | 10 |
|
Niklas SCHELL (GER) |
2 | 6 | 7 |
03.06.19 13:00 |
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) |
6 | 6 |
|
Pascal MEIS (GER) [Q4] |
3 | 3 |
03.06.19 13:00 |
Thomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [Q15] |
6 | 6 |
|
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) |
3 | 2 |
03.06.19 14:45 |
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [Q3] |
6 | 6 |
|
Marvin REHBERG (GER) |
2 | 4 |
03.06.19 14:30 |
Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [Q5] |
6 | 6 |
|
Marvin SCHABER (GER) |
3 | 2 |
03.06.17 17:00 |
Yannik STEINEGGER (SUI) |
6 | 6 |
|
Clement GEENS (BEL) [Q9] |
3 | 3 |
03.06.19 17:00 |
Henri SQUIRE (GER) |
7 | 6 |
|
Petr NOUZA (CZE) [Q11] |
6 | 4 |
03.06.19 16:00 |
Gibril DIARRA (GER) |
6 | 2 |
|
Adrian OBERT (GER) [Q16] |
7 | 1 (w.o.) |
03.06.19 17:00 |
James FRAWLEY (AUS) [Q1] |
6 | 6 |
|
Alex SOLANKI (IND) |
0 | 1 |
03.06.19 13:00 |
Adrian OETZBACH (GER) |
6 | 7 |
|
Constantin SCHMITZ (GER) [Q10] |
4 | 5 |
03.06.19 15:00 |
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [Q13] |
6 | 1 | 10 |
|
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) |
2 | 6 | 8 |
03.06.19 17:00 |
Christian LINDELL (SWE) [2] |
7 | 6 |
|
Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) |
5 | 2 |