Karlsruhe Open

03.—09. Juni 2019

ITF-Pro Circuit-Herren-Tennis-Turnier
mit 25.000 US$ Preisgeld

ITF World Tennis Tour 25s+

Karlsruher Eislauf- und Tennisverein e.V.

Kriegsstraße 300, 76185 Karlsruhe

Spiele 2019

07.06.19 13:00 MERINO (PER) [4] PENA LOPEZ (ARG) 6610
ERIKSSON (SWE) LINDELL (SWE) 747
07.06.19 13:00 ARIAS (BOL) [3] LOVETT (USA) 7610
NOUZA (CZE) VERBENSKY (CZE) 574
07.06.19 15:00 Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) [2] 61
Manuel GUINARD (FRA) [5] 40 w.o.
07.06.19 15:00 Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA) [6] 66
Ruan ROELFSE (RSA) 14
07.06.19 16:00 Julian LENZ 66
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA 30
08.06.19 17:00 Julian LENZ (GER) [1] 66
Marvin NETUSCHIL [7] 12
06.06.19 12:00 Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) [2] 66
Christoph NEGRITU (GER) 20
06.06.19 13:30 Colin SINCLAIR (NMI)
Jeremy JAHN (GER) [4] w.o.
06.06.19 12:00 Manuel GUINARD (FRA) [5] 736
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 6 (3)61
06.06.19 13:00 Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA) [6] 66
Paul WÖRNER (GER) 43
06.06.19 15:00 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) 3
Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) [3] 2w.o.
06.06.19 18:00 Gonzalo VOLLANUEVA (ARG) 66
Bastien PRESUHN (GER) 31
05.06.19 11:00 Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA) [6] 67
Manuel PENA LOPEZ (ARG) 35
05.06.19 11:00 Paul WOERNER (GER) 366
Justin ROBERTS (BAH) 622
05.06.19 13:00 Manuel GINARD (FRA) [5] 636
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 164
05.06.19 13:30 Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) [2] 626
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 363
05.06.19 13:15 Colin SINCLAIR (NMI) 366
Adrian OETZBACH (GER) 634
05.06.19 13:30 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) 66
Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 24
05.06.19 14:30 Christian LINDELL (SWE) 76
Louis WESSELS (GER) 61
05.06.19 17:00 MERINO (PER) PENA LOPEZ (ARG) [4] W.O.
DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) VILLANUEVA (ARG)
05.06.19 15:30 Jeremy JAN (GER) [4] 637
James FRAWLEY (AUS) 266 (4)
05.06.19 14:30 Markus ERIKSSON (SWI) 706
Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) [3] 6 (7)62
05.06.19 14:15 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 66
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 42
05.06.19 17:15 Julian LENZ (GER) [1] 66
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 12
05.06.19 19:00 ERIKSSON (SWE LINDELL (SWE) 76
ABT (GER) KERN (GER) 54
05.06.19 17:00 ARIAS (BOL) [3] LOVETT (USA) 66
ROELOFSE (RSA) SINCLAIR (NMI) 24
05.06.19 0:20 PAROULEK (CZE) STYLER (CZE) 67
TAYLOR (AUS) TAYLOR (AUS) [2] 25
05.06.19 0:11 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) 66
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) 13
05.06.19 0:11 Gonzalo VILLANUEVA 77
Antoine CORNUT CHAUVINC (FRA) 56(8)
04.06.19 11:00 Paul WÖRNER (GER) [Q12] 66
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) [Q6] 34
04.06.19 11:00 Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 66
Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [Q15] 24
04.06.19 11:00 Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [Q13] 66
Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [Q5] 12
04.06.19 11:00 Justin ROBERTS (BAH) 66
Denis KLOK (RUS) [Q8] 11
04.06.19 13:00 Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [7] 66
Tim HEGER (GER) 11
04.06.19 13:00 James FRAWLEY (AUS) [Q1] 5610
Yannik STEINEGGER (SUI) 726
04.06.19 13:00 Adrian OETZBACH (GER) 5710
Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [Q7] 767
04.06.19 13:00 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 76
Raphael BALTENSPERGER (SUI) 53
04.06.19 15:00 BLANCANEAUX (FRA) / GUINARD (FRA) [1] 66
KLOK (RUS) / ZIGANSHIN (RUS) 21
04.06.19 15:00 Christian LINDELL (SWE) [Q2] 66
Henri SQUIRE (GER) 32
04.06.19 15:00 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [Q3] 66
Gibril DIARRA (AUT) 24
04.06.19 17:00 FRAWLEY (AUS) / NEGRITU (GER) 67
KIVATTSEV (RUS) / SILVA (BRA9 45
04.06.19 16:00 BALTENSPERGER (SUI) / MARTINEZ (SUI) 66
AAES (DEN) / HEGER (GER) 44
04.06.19 17:00 NOUZA (CZE) / VRBENSKY (CZE) 6510
DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / REIS DA SILVA (BRA) 375
04.06.19 17:30 Bastien PRESUHN (GER) 567
Albano OLIVETTI (FRA) 716(2)
03.06.19 11:00 Paul WOERNER (GER) [Q12] 66
Jakob CADONAU (GER) 13
03.06.19 11:00 Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) [Q6] 66
Leon HOEVELER (GER) 11
03.06.19 11:00 Denis KLOK (RUS) [Q8] 77
Yan SABANIN (RUS) 56(1)
03.06.19 11:00 Justin ROBERTS (BAH) 6510
Mats ROSENKRANZ (GER) [Q14] 378
03.06.19 13:00 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [Q7] 6210
Niklas SCHELL (GER) 267
03.06.19 13:00 Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 66
Pascal MEIS (GER) [Q4] 33
03.06.19 13:00 Thomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [Q15] 66
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) 32
03.06.19 14:45 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [Q3] 66
Marvin REHBERG (GER) 24
03.06.19 14:30 Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [Q5] 66
Marvin SCHABER (GER) 32
03.06.17 17:00 Yannik STEINEGGER (SUI) 66
Clement GEENS (BEL) [Q9] 33
03.06.19 17:00 Henri SQUIRE (GER) 76
Petr NOUZA (CZE) [Q11] 64
03.06.19 16:00 Gibril DIARRA (GER) 62
Adrian OBERT (GER) [Q16] 71 (w.o.)
03.06.19 17:00 James FRAWLEY (AUS) [Q1] 66
Alex SOLANKI (IND) 01
03.06.19 13:00 Adrian OETZBACH (GER) 67
Constantin SCHMITZ (GER) [Q10] 45
03.06.19 15:00 Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA (BRA) [Q13] 6110
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 268
03.06.19 17:00 Christian LINDELL (SWE) [2] 76
Mirko MARTINEZ (SUI) 52