Karlsruhe Open

13.—20. August 2017

Internationales ITF-Herren-Weltranglisten-Tennis-Turnier
mit 15.000 US$ Preisgeld

Karlsruher Eislauf- und Tennisverein e.V.

Kriegsstraße 300, 76185 Karlsruhe

News

Jan CHOINSKI (GER)

6 6

Mate VALKUSZ (HUN)

2 4

D. ADDED (FRA)/H. DAUBIAS (FRA)

2 6 7

F. FALLERT (GER)/P. HELLER (GER)

6 7 10

Jan CHOINSKI (GER)

6 6

Benjamin HASSAN (GER)

1 2

Sebastian FANSELOW (GER)

3 4

Mate VALKUSZ (HUN)

6 6

Presenting sponsor

Vergangene Spiele

20.08.17 13:00 Jan CHOINSKI (GER) 6 6
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) 2 4
19.08.17 14:40 D. ADDED (FRA)/H. DAUBIAS (FRA) 2 6 7
F. FALLERT (GER)/P. HELLER (GER) 6 7 10
19.08.17 17:00 Jan CHOINSKI (GER) 6 6
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 1 2
19.08.17 13:00 Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) 3 4
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) 6 6
18.08.17 16:30 D. ADDED (FRA)/H. DAUBIAS (FRA) 6 6
T. CAHUKULKAR (IND)/A. KOHLER (GER) 4 1
18.08.17 16:30 K. SOLANKI (IND)/K. ANAND (IND) 2 4
F. FALLERT (GER)/P. HELLER (GER) 6 6
18.08.17 16:00 Alexei POPYRIN (AUT) 5 3
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) 7 6
18.08.17 15:00 Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) 6 6
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 4 4
18.08.17 13:00 Peter HELLER (GER) 6 3 5
Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) 3 6 7
18.08.17 13:00 Florian FALLERT (GER) 6 2 1
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 2 6 6
17.08.17 17:15 Alexei POPYRIN (AUT) 6 6
Hugo DAUBIAS (FRA) 2 4
17.08.17 15:45 Kai LEMSTRA (GER) 6 (7) 2
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 7 6
17.08.17 16:45 F. FALLERT (GER)/P. HELLER (GER) 6 6
J.V. LINK (GER)/N. SCHELL (GER) 4 2
17.08.17 15:45 K. ANAND (IND)/A. SOLANKI (IND) 6 6
J. ALBUSZIES (GER)/S. RUDOLF (GER) 0 2
17.08.17 15:15 Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) 6 6
Leon HOEVELER (GER) 1 3
17.08.17 14:00 Nicolas XIVILLER (URU) 3 2
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) 6 6
17.08.17 14:00 Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) 6 6
Lucas GERCH (GER) 4 1
17.08.17 13:00 Florian FALLERT (GER) 6 7
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 2 6(4)
17.08.17 12:30 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 4 2
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 6 6
17.08.17 12:30 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (GER) 4 3
Peter HELLER (GER) 6 6
16.08.17 17:30 Florian FALLERT (GER) 6 6
Robin LANG (GER) 1 3
16.08.17 19:00 Marvin MOELLER (GER) 2 1
Jan CHOINSKI (GER) 6 6
16.08.17 15:00 Torben STEINORTH (GER9 3 1
Leon HOEVELER (GER) 6 6
16.08.17 16:16 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 7 3
Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) ret. 6 0
15.08.17 15:30 Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 4 6 6
Luis ERLENBUSCH 6 3 3
16.08.17 16:30 Florian BAUMHEIMER (GER) / Jan HEIDEN (GER) 0 2
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Hugo DAUBIAS (FRA) 6 6
16.08.17 16:45 Yannick BLANK (GER) / Lukas SENN (GER) 6 (1) 3
Jannik ALBUSZIES (GER) / Sebastian RUDOLF (GER) 7 6
16.08.17 12:30 Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) 5 6 7
Dan ADDED (FRA) 7 4 6(2)
16.08.17 13:30 Amer NAOW (SYR) 6 7
Hugo DAUBIAS (FRA) 2 5
16.08.17 14:00 Lucas GERCH (GER) 6 7
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 4 5
16.08.17 12:30 T. EL SAFADI (GER) / C. KOCH (GER) 3 2
K. ANAND (IND) / A. SOLANKI (IND) 6 6
15.08.17 18:00 Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 3 6 6
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6 4 3
15.08.17 18:30 T. CHAUKULKAR (IND)/A. KOHLER (GER) 6 7
L. HOEVELER (GER)/D.KOPEINIGG (AUT) 3 6
15.08.17 17:00 Joel Vincent LINK (GER)/Niklas SCHELL(GER) 6 6
B. GIERSCHER (GER)/M. GIERSCHER (GER) 1 3
15.08.17 17:00 Marko OSMAKCIC (IND)/Nicolas XIVILLER (URU) 4 6 10
Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER)/Tim HEGER (GER) 6 3 7
15.08.17 16:30 Jan CIMRMAN (GER) / Amer NAOW (SYR) 2 5
Florian FALLERT (GER) / Peter HELLER (GER) 6 7
15.08.17 16:30 Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) 6 6
Paul WOERNER (GER) 3 3
15.08.17 15:00 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) 6
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) ret. 3
15.08.17 15:00 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 6 7
Kunal ANAND (IND) 3 5
15.08.17 15:00 J. HAERTEIS (GER)/S. FANSELOW (GER) 6 6
Sebastian BUEHLER (GER)/Tom EISENZAPF (GER) 1 1
15.08.17 12:30 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) 6 4 4
Nicolas XIVILLER (URU) 4 6 6
15.08.17 12:30 Tim HEGER (GER) 1 4
Peter HELLER (GER) 6 6
15.08.17 12:30 Corrado SUMMARIA (ITA) 4 5
Kai LEMSTRA (GER) 6 7
15.08.17 12:30 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 6 6
Tejas CHAUKULKAR (IND) 3 0
14.08.17 16:15 Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) 6 (4) 7 5
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 7 5 7
14.08.17 13:00 Leon HOEVELER (GER) 6 3 6
Noel KUNZ (SUI) 2 6 2
14.08.17 13:30 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 6 7
Lukas STORCK (GER) 3 6 (2)
14.08.17 13:00 Amer NAOW (SYR) 6 7
Jan CIMRMAN (GER) 2 6 (9)
14.08.17 13:00 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 6 6
Tom EISENZAPF (GER) 0 3
14.08.17 11:00 Lucas GERCH (GER) 6 6
Felipe ROJAS (COL) 4 3
14.08.17 11:00 Robin LANG (GER) 7 6
Joel Vincent LINK (GER) 6 (5) 0
14.08.17 11:00 Dan ADDED (FRA) 6 6
Ralph REGUS (GER) 2 4