Karlsruhe Open

12.—19. August 2018

Internationales ITF-Herren-Weltranglisten-Tennis-Turnier
mit 15.000 US$ Preisgeld

Karlsruher Eislauf- und Tennisverein e.V.

Kriegsstraße 300, 76185 Karlsruhe

News

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)[1]

7 6

Paul WÖRNER (GER)[5]

6 3

Paul WOERNER (GER)[5]

6 3 6

Dan ADDED (FRA)[7]

3 6 4

VOLJAQUES / WEHNELT [2]

7 7

ETCHEVERRY / VILARO [4]

5 5

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [1]

7 6

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [3]

5 3

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)[1]

6 6 6

Tim HEGER (GER)

7 2 3

Dan ADDED (FRA) [7]

6 6

Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO)

3 1

Presenting sponsors

Vergangene Spiele

19.08.18 13:00 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)[1] 7 6
Paul WÖRNER (GER)[5] 6 3
18.08.18 17:15 Paul WOERNER (GER)[5] 6 3 6
Dan ADDED (FRA)[7] 3 6 4
18.08.18 15:16 VOLJAQUES / WEHNELT [2] 7 7
ETCHEVERRY / VILARO [4] 5 5
18.08.18 13:00 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [1] 7 6
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [3] 5 3
17.08.18 17:00 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)[1] 6 6 6
Tim HEGER (GER) 7 2 3
17.08.18 16:10 Dan ADDED (FRA) [7] 6 6
Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) 3 1
17.08.18 14:30 Paul WOERNER (GER) [5] 7 6
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) [4] 5 1
17.08.18 14:10 VOLJACQUES (FRA) / WEHNELT (GER) [2] 6 6 10
NEUBAU (ESP) / STROMBACHS (GER) [3] 7 3 3
17.08.18 13:00 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [3] 6 6
Alejo VILARO (ARG) 0 3
16.08.18 19:00 ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / VILARO (ARG) [4] 6 6
GERCH (GER) / STATHAM (NZL) 4 4
16.08.18 17:30 VOLJACQUES (FRA) / WEHNELT (GER) [2] 6 6
KUNZ (SUI) / PARIZZIA (SUI) 4 4
16.08.18 17:10 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [3] 6 6
Eduard GUELL (ESP) 2 1
16.08.18 17:10 NEUBAU (ESP) / STROMSBACH (GER) [3] 1 6 10
BENCIC (SUI) / SCHROLL (AUT) 6 3 4
16.08.18 15:30 Paul Woerner (GER) [5] 7 6
Johannes Bangratz (AUT) 5 0
16.08.18 15:15 Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) 7 7
Robin Kern (GER) [2] 5 5
16.08.18 14:15 Dan ADDED (FRA) 6 6
Philipp SCHROLL (AUT) 0 3
16.08.18 13:00 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)[1] 3 6 6
Kai WEHNELT (AUT) 6 3 4
16.08.18 12:00 Alejo VILARO (ARG) 6 6
Hugo VOLJACQUES (FRA)[8] 4 2
16.08.18 12:00 Tim HEGER (GER) 7 4 6
Nicolas PARAZZIA (SUI) 6 6 4
15.08.18 19:00 GERCH (GER) / STATHAM (NZL) 6 3 11
GAKHOV (RUS) / METREVELI (GEO) [1] 4 6 9
15.08.18 19:00 ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / VILARO (ARG) [4] 6 6
EVERY (CUW) / KANDATH (USA) 4 1
15.08.18 17:45 Nicolas PARIZZIA (SUI) 6 6
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)[8] 3 1
15.08.18 17:30 Kai WEHNELT (GER) 6 6
Niklas SCHELL (GER) 4 1
15.08.18 17:00 Dan ADDED (FRA)[7] 7 6
Kai LEMSTRA (GER) 5 2
15.08.18 16:45 Eduard GUELL (ESP) 7 6
Hugo DAUBIAS (FRA) 6 4
15.08.18 15:45 Johannes BANGRATZ (AUT) 6 7
Robert STROMBACHS (GER) 2 5
15.08.18 15:30 Paul WOERNER (GER)[5] 6 6
Brian BENCIC (SUI) 2 4
15.08.18 15:15 Jakob AICHHORN (AUT) 6 6
Mikal STATHAM (NZL) 2 0
15.08.18 14:00 Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) 6 6
Constantin SCHMITZ (GER) 2 2
15.08.18 13:00 Dominik BOEHLER (GER)[4] 6 0 6
Lucas GERCH (GER) 4 6 4
15.08.18 12:00 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)[1] 7 6
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 5 4
15.08.18 12:00 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT) 1 6 6
Tomas M. ETCHEVERRY (ARG) 6 3 3
14.08.18 18:00 GERCH (GER) / STATHAM (NZL) 6 6
SENN (GER) / BLANK (GER) 1 3
14.08.18 17:30 ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / VILARO (ARG) [4] 6 6
BOEHLER (GER) / NOVOTNY (GER) 1 4
14.08.18 17:00 NEUBAU (ESP) / STROMBACHS (GER) [3] 6 6
BOTTINO (ITA) / ZEITVOGEL (GER) 4 2
14.08.18 17:00 Robin KERN (GER)[2] 6 6
Moritz HOFFMANN (GER) 2 3
14.08.18 15:45 BENCIC (SUI) / SCHROLL (AUT) 6 4 10
CHEKOV (RUS) / NUREEV (RUS) 2 6 8
14.08.18 15:30 KUNZ (SUI) / PARIZZIA (SUI) 6 6
BUEHLER (GER) / ERNSTBERGER (GER) 2 2
14.08.18 15:00 Tim HEGER (GER) 6 4
Filip BERGEVI (SWE) w.o. 4 3
14.08.18 14:15 GAKHOV (RUS) / METREVELI (GEO)[1] 6 6
LEMSTRA (GER) / LEMSTRA (GER) 4 1
14.08.18 14:15 VOLJACQUES (FRA) / WEHNELT (GER) [2]
PRECHTEL (GER) / STATZBERGER (AUT) w.o.
14.08.18 14:00 EVERY (CUW) / KANDATH (USA) 7 6
GUELL (ESP) / NUSDEO (BRA) 6 3
14.08.18 13:00 Alejo VILARO (ARG) 6 6
Nico Mertens (GER) 4 3
14.08.18 12:00 Hugo VOLJACQUES (FRA)[8] 6 6
Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 3 3
14.08.18 12:00 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)[3] 3 6 6
Sebastian PRECHTEL (GER) 6 3 2
13.08.18 16:15 Constantin SCHMITZ (GER)[9] 6 6
Brian BENCIC (SUI)[8] 1 4
13.08.18 16:15 Jakob AICHHORN (AUT)[10] 6 3 6
Mikal STATHAM (NZL)[7] 1 6 3
13.08.18 14:30 Nicolas PARIZZIA (SUI) 6 6
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT)[4] 3 4
13.08.18 14:00 Lucas GERCH (GER)[6] 6 6
Giordan KUNZ (SUI) 0 0
13.08.18 13:30 Johannes BANGRATZ (AUT) 4 7 6
Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) 6 5 1
13.08.18 12:00 Eduard GUELL (ESP)[3] 6 6
Sven LEMSTRA (GER) 2 1
13.08.18 12:00 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)[2] 6 6
Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER) 3 4
13.08.18 12:00 Robert STROMBACHS (GER)[1] 6 7
Tim HANDEL (GER) 1 5